View Mobile Site

BC Elementary honor roll 3rd nine weeks

  • Bookmark and Share

Prime Time Specialty Mini Grid WIDGET

Tonight in Prime Time

Enter your ZIP code below to see local listings.
POSTED: April 2, 2010 10:22 a.m.
5th grade
Avery Rhea Adams, Taylor Janette Amory, Madison Hope Banks, Steven Christopher Banks, Merry Noel Bentley, , Julianne Elizabeth Brown, Kaelyn Alexis Butler,  Nicholas Paul Donavon Canevit, Kali Jean Cannon, , Laine McKenzie Christian, Kylee Denise Maire Coats, Jacob Tyler Conner, Karissa Taryn Counterman, Alyssa Cheyenne Edwards, Shayla Elaine Elmore, Stephen Jeremiah Giddens, Jeanni Paige Hollingsworth, Ashley Virginia Holton,  Bradley James Howard, Camron Izaiah Jamel Howard, Natalija Lynn Keezer, Frantasia Zaspencia Kelley,  Brett Daniel Kohler, Ashley Danielle Kramer, Sean Robert Lawson,  Marshall Shane Livingston, Jason Tyler Marmolejo, DeLanee Carlisle McFarland, Chelsea Marie Messex, Chanon Tate Mingledorff, Brian Christian Morgan, Richard Douglas Morgan, Jacob Cole Morrison, Kimonti Oa'zhaun Amer Murray, Ashley Ann Nelson,  Kristen Noelle Roberson, Ariel Kirar Robertson, Rebecca Danielle Sauls, Conner Ray Schaffer, Mason Nolan Pruitt  Schwartz, Logan Elise Seger, Spencer Warren Shuman, Lydreyah Chyrrel Simmons, Allyssa Elaine Smith, Briana Simone Smith, James Ian Threatt, Erin Deanne Turpin,  Alayna Danielle Williams, Cassidy Reid Williams, Nathan Terrance Woods

4th grade

Caleb Michael Achen, Shelby Layne Barfield, Jacob Blake Bell, Ashlynn Taylor Bennett,  Dahlson Christopher Brown, Baylee Renee Bunton, Christopher Donovan Carswell, Angela Marie Collins, Caleb Brian Conley, Sarah Elaine Coursey, Trinity Faith Curry, Bradley Vald Dickerson, Abigail Marie  Ferreira, Allen Charles Flint,  Jeremy Cole Foster, Brian Mason Fountain, John Kelly Futch, Antoniqua Triona Gaines,  Tiffany Marie Grant,  Cailin G Hammond,  Zayne R. Harbison, Heidi Bayne Harmon, Selah Maisey Harn, Dane Jarrod Hires, Jessica Arien-Gail Hodges, Breanna Lynn Hodges, Danielle Ashley Hood, Williams E. Hopkins III, Bridget Allyssa Hylemon, Jacob Mitchell Lacey, Jacob Stacey Marks, Katie Daniele Marsh, Hailey Marie Martin, Richard Lee Mitchell, Arielle Alantis Moody, Jailyn Ladean Morgan, Dustin J. Padgett, Andrea Saylor Padilla,  Desiree Katherine Rawls, Franklin Colin Ray, Calista Hillary Ann Roach,  Emanuel Romero, Randy Logan Sauls, Tristen Reid Schwind,  Taylor Nicole Shuman, Joseph Brooks Sikes, Elainey Miranda Smith, Nicholas Cornell SparksHoskins, Summer Ray Tilley, Morgan Elizabeth Walker, Ashlyn Lacey Dee Williams, Williams, David Nathaniel, Wilson, Joseph David

3rd grade

Tyson James Amory, Zachary Cade Anderson,  Nicholas Anthony Atkins, Courtnie Lynn Bacon, Timothy Gavin Bacon, Juanisha Ja Keyah Black,  Colbie James Brazell,  Jarrett Gregory Brown,  Elana Buenrostro,  Sierra Nicole Carter, Jeremy Lee Chassereau, Kristian Blade Devine, Terron Jermaine Dixon, Jonathon Matthew Dowd, Sarah Elizabeth Edwards, Makayla Jani’ya Everett, Riley Allan Fleener, Riley Allan Fleener, Kevin Andrew Dwayne Fort, Ariana Shaleigh Gaines, Naus'Jae Marie Golden, Mary Noelle Goodwin, Jessica Lynn Hammond, Jace D. Harbison, Jacob Andrew Hilliard,  Hailey Marie Hutchinson, Julia Ann Jackson, Logan Jonathan Jackson, Olivia Louise Jones, https://powerschool.bryan.k12.ga.us/admin/students/home.html?frn=0015092John Robert Kroymann, Zachary Hunter Lanier, Alexus Nayuana Lewis, Zoe Rose Lincoln, Makayla Blaine Luke, Cassie Carlene McCoy, Michael Parker Minard, Eddy Gabriel Nieves, Ciara Helen Page,  Harleigh Lynn Proman,  Zachary Dale Sapp, Christian Sheldon Shellman, Kyle Alexander Smith, Tynese Tomara' Smith, Eli Calen Threatt, Madyson L White, Audrey Gracyn Williams

 

Comments

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

Most Popular


Please wait ...