View Mobile Site

CES honor roll

  • Bookmark and Share

Prime Time Specialty Mini Grid WIDGET

Tonight in Prime Time

Enter your ZIP code below to see local listings.
POSTED: April 25, 2007 5:03 a.m.

The Carver Elementary honor roll for the third nine weeks. Listed by teacher.

Arrington

Gabriel Bashlor, Taylor Brantley, Carl Camacho, Caleb Carroll, Stephanie Darieng, Montana Dean, Austin Gilliam, Brooke Jenkins, Adam Johnson, Sydney Keonig, Julia Olsoe, William Pullin, Arturo Rivera, Dana Rohde, Jacob Williams, Brandon Woods, James Yeakley, William York

Blocker

Kyle Berry, Megan Brockhard, Madison Byrne, Sean Carroll, Matthew Dearing, Sarah Graham, Lydia Hensel, Logan Rooker, Logan Stewart, Haley Struck, Dylan Vauiso,

Congdon

Reagan Bocook, Ashton Braswell, Marcie DeMond, Alexander Levine, Hunter Mabry, David Messinger, Nicholas Quan, Taylor Reed, Megan Rice, Harrison Tindol, Daniel Winters

Cooper

Constance Ballard, Aaron Bostek, Abbagail Erdman, Nicholas Fitzgerald, Erin Fortenberry, Gabriel Hale, Brandon Jackson, Nguyen Lam, Antonia Sampson, Cortland Wtezstein, Myranda Wilson

Diggett

Theophilus Akuffo, Robert Cline, Jacob Conner, Lindsay Davis, Joshua Giza, Joshua Heiser, Addie Morris, Casey Qua, Bradi Rother, Andrew Rowe, Ashley Underwood, Jonah Weed, Campbell Weis

Emerson

Kate Bosen, Mikhail Chin, Allena Cox, Alyssa Craft, Brennan Daniel, David Laine, Nguyen Lam, Kirsten Leibfried, Jacob Mabrey, Maximilian Makhinson, Richard Meguiar, Chaise Parker, Cheyenne Prescott, Scott Rybak

Farthing

Christopher Rzeszot, Jordan Sehl, Matthew Stitt, Alexander Vandegrift, Taylor Wallace

Gerngross

Adam Bryant, Allison Burt, Masarra Bushnaq, Jordan Delsardo, Joseph Dupasquier, Hannah Flaherty, Zachary Leach, Troy Marshall, Ashten Payne, Jenna Tippy

Gossett

Kaitlyn Baker, Sarah Barry, Makella Bergsmith, Katherine Hillery, Zachariah Humrich, Owen Kelly, John Mikrut, Vy Nguyen, Thomas Re, Benjamin Ruff, Anslie Wilson, Cody Wisenbaker

Griswold

Bethany Elliott

Elliott Bethany, Devin Knight, Keith McKenzie, Robert McMullen, Matthew Nyberg, Hanna Panch, Anthony Rovito, Alexis Ryder, Katelyn Sahlberg, Sydney Sanders, Sandra Sculli, Angelique Serrano, Larry Wilson

Hundley

Jasmin Bean, Bailey Bryant, Carsten Heflin, Conner McCarthy, Baylee Neal, Taylor Wolford, Liana Woodard

Johns

Rachel Bickes, Mary-Anne Harper, Brooke Haws, Jessica Jordano, Briana Linton, Kinam Park, Robert Pecenka, James Roberts, Gary Tompkins, Megan Ziegenbein

Knauff

Aaron Braswell, Gaij Coleman, Nadia Gaines, Emily Gambrel, Suzanne Gizzi, Ashlyn Henderson, Hannah Henderson, Selena Parlor, Michael Perdue, Emily Queen, Cameron Quick, Ashley Scott

Lynch

Abigail Anderson, Caroline Cox, Kayla Sutterfield, Audra Warren

Manigo

Jasmin McLeod, Theresa Nguyen

Matthew

Jesse Biggs, Conner Fenwick, Sophia Lorimer, Jesse Pooler, Joshua Range, Jacob Redman

Mcgee

Alexander Bensman, Ryann Hall, Amani Jenkins, Hannah Larsen, Wyatt Liptak, Anna Lott, Madeleine Mabante, Sinamen MaGee, Prabhjot Minhas, Hayley Nielsen, Lauren Price, Jonah Ritter, Jennifer Sheppard, Melanie Soria, Elizabeth Wallace, Dwight Winters

Molpus

Victoria Barrett, Caroline Beach, William Bonham, Robert Chapman, Kylor Kerns, Jonathan Lucas, Ashley McGowan, McNeill Pate, Kendall Thomas, James Varela

Newman

Michelle Davis, Diana Greminger, Matthew Hill, Brandon Hovey, Tiffany Lam, MacKenzie Moore, Sarah Randolph, Denise Stevens, Daniel Zoufal

Paradis

Aderemi Awe, Virginia Barr, Carter Beauchamp, Jerri Highsmith, Savannah Miller, Erin Milligan, Colton Owenby, Caleigh Sherman, Jasmine Tapper, John Warren

Sappenfield

Joshua Ben’e, Brandy Blige, Sarah Connelly, Mary Doepp, Rhonda Faison, Hunter McJenkin, Mary McWhorter, Margaret Norton, Tamera Owens, Skylur Rank, Igor Rybin

Sitman

Molly Berland, Mia Dilmar, Chandler Echols, Faith Ferrell, Darrell Fullmer, Danielle Galella, Jordan Hancock, Kennedy Lane, Justin Marchan, Amanda Sukhram

Smith

Joanna Bayens, Raechel Blitchington, Jessica Davis, James Gormley, Duane Hall, Aram Hammoudeh, Benjamin Hart, Emily Johnson, Jerry Linero, Peter Mello, Erin Morrissey, Shelby Newcomer, Jennsen Price, Jacob Prindiville, Allison Sheppard, Adewunmi Sobowale, Katie Threatt

Walker

Kyle Caleca, Geena Denton, Madeline Donna, Davis Eddy, Brian Eichhorn, Hans Hilsabeck, Michael McGrath, Floribeth Schott, Grayson Wingfield, Aidan Wright

Walters

Samuel Beveridge, Crystal Blum, Makoa Brooks, Robert Collins, Brian Cox, Vincent D’Alto, John-Richard Davis, Madison Doser, Emily Eichhorn, Oliva Fortson, Allison Grubb, Quinton Hutchinson, Julia Kennedy, Rachel Kicklighter, Loretta McKee, Christopher Ralston, Kristen Sparks, Alexandra Thompson

Webb

Chelsea Bendelow, Zachary Bynum, Darby Campbell, Kaleigh Coon, Joseph Davis, Alexandra Fife, Garrett Garner, Chloe Giorgianni, Madison Groves, Matthew Hall, Rashad Harris, Jamie Menhart, John Ringer, Spencer Shader, Desiree Tucker

 

Comments

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

Most Popular


Please wait ...