View Mobile Site

BCES honor roll

  • Bookmark and Share

Prime Time Specialty Mini Grid WIDGET

Tonight in Prime Time

Enter your ZIP code below to see local listings.

BC News Friends to follow

POSTED: April 25, 2007 5:03 a.m.

The Bryan County Elementary School honor roll for the third nine weeks.

3rd grade

Room 303

Samantha Boyd, King Drakarr Shatteen, Lianna Shuman, Page Winters

Room 304

Brooke Barfield, Hannah Goodwin, Jennifer Green

Ayana Roberson, Daniel Wright

Room 305

Lindsay Bowen, Erin Findley, Sierra Harn, Madison Leggett, Cody Natvik, Aaron Pope, Jacob Richardson, Phillip Riggs, Richard Rogers, Serena Rosado, Travis Smith, Katrina Stillwell, John Walker

Room 306

Davia Anderson, Keiondre Gordon, Alyshia Jones

Samantha Murray, Ethan Perry

Room 307

Joshua Barrow, Hannah Cranman, Daniel Estes, Jordyn Manning, Jakob Romberg

Room 309

Kaylen Conley, Tiana Gordon, Sarah Hughes, Zachary Padilla, Apurv Patel, Jesse Pawloski, Ashleigh Riggs, Terrence Riley

Room 311

Raymond Dooman, Brionna Green, Joseph Holton, Morrigan Love, Hayla Strickland, David Winters

Room 506

Jamie Carter, Allison Lamb, Kaylin Leggett, Heather McKenzi, Taylor Roop, Logan Scott

4th grade

Room 415

Brett Bacon, Megan Doyle, Austin Michael Green, Elizabeth Hawkins, Barbara O’Conner, Michael Settles, Paige Shuman, Tamara Synder, Grant Tillman, Madison White

Room 416

Utiver Brown, George Ferreira, Robert Flint, Katherine Glenday, Kaitlyn Grant, Darren Hollingsworth, Brittany Magnotti, Jay Patel, Larry Dylan Saxon

Room 417

Christopher Aguilar, Brook Edwards, Ashley Gibbs, Rachel Hagen, Zachary Harden, Tam Vo, Antigone Walker

Room 419

Joniece Handsom, Marcus Johnson, Joshua Jones, Ciara Zarr

Room 424

Anthony Long, Markel Miller, Allison Williams

Room 425

Cierra Barratta, Grant Christian, Kaitlyn Counterman, Gideon Lamberd, Lydia Szlasa

Room 507

Meagan Brown, Justin Gunn, Opal Warren

Room 420

Darryl Brabham, Katlyn Burke, Matthew Ferreira,

5th grade

Room 501

Alexis Adkins, Joseph Azpeitia, Hope Bryant, Kirsten Ford, Logan Moody, Alana Walker, John Whittington

Room 505

Damion Dixon, Kolbie Graves, Grant King, Alexis Sapp

Room 508

Tevin Jackson, Chase Kromer, Taylor Murray, Michael Sharpe, Jessica West

Room 509

Donald Baracskay, Spencer Colello, Courtney Cook, Lindsey Cottros, Billy Crowe, Josey Denmark, Emily Griner, Essence Smith, Joshua Ward

Room 510

Kayla Bragg, Abbie Callaway, Jack Dudley, Brittney Keith, Travis Livingston, Taylor McFarland, Amber Patterson, Cara Thomas, Jacob White

Room 512

William Dooman, Kyle Koskela, Edwin Rogers

 

Comments

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

Most Popular


Please wait ...