View Mobile Site

Honor roll: Richmond Hill Middle School

  • Bookmark and Share

Prime Time Specialty Mini Grid WIDGET

Tonight in Prime Time

Enter your ZIP code below to see local listings.
POSTED: April 13, 2013 5:30 p.m.

The following students at Richmond Hill Middle School made the honor roll for the third nine-week grading period of the 2012-13 school year:

Sixth grade
William Allen, Jasmine Anderson, Katherine Bacon, Kaylynn Balcom, Michael Barry, Ashley Bass, Brandon Becker, Bethany Belfield, Dalton Bettis, Jackson Bixler, Trevor Blitchington, Zachery Bones, Mikayla Boyce, Camdyn Brazzell, Jameson Brooksher, Connor Brown, Nelson Brown, Ellianna Bruce, Kyra Byrd, Connor Cameron, Alexander Caravella, Cameron Carroll, Jaqlynn Cassady, Heather Clifford, Brianna Cobb, Hanna Coker, Madyson Coulter, Luis Cruz, Michael Cutchin, Aneesah Dalal, Ziyana Daley;
Also, David Daniel, Emma DeYoung, Brenden Diggs, Cameron Diggs, Jack Dobson, Logan Duggar, Natalie Durham, Bryce Eads, William Evans, Jackson Finley, Charles Fischer, Ashley Fisher, Blake Forbes, Tristan Fortenberry, Jayden Fortner, Anthony Foulks, Georgia Fox, Garrett Franklin, Jestin Freeze, John Frei, Michael Freightman, Madison Freund, Matthew Fuerst, Jacqueline GaNun, Kailey Gaskin, Kelly Gavin;
Also, Ethan Gentry, Maxwell Gibbs, Chea’mya Giles, Patricia Gonzalez, Joshua Gregory, Cassidy Griggs, Savannah Groves, Joerob Haddo, Abigail Hall, Gavin Hall, Anna Hansen, Gabrielle Harmon, Lucas Henrique, Jackson Hills, Gabriel Howley, Maggie Hunter, Charlotte Ingram, Sabelle Ingram, Jacob Jablonski, Rodazha Jenkins, Reagan Johnson, Steven Jones, Daniel Kim, Seung Kim, Bailey King, Tersoo Kpenkaan, Castle Kroleski, Nicholas Krug, Devin Lacy, Zoe Lamborn, Rachel Langley, Brian Ledesma;
Also, Seokheon Lee, Elijah Legg, William Lightsey, Dillon Linton, Carlos Loeza, Miriam Lopez Gamiz, Amber Lowrimore, Caroline Luke, Kyle Macdonald, Taylor Mason, Noah Maxwell, Matthew McCollum, Nicholas McCollum, Courtney McConico, Kayleigh McFarland, Logan Merry, Isaac Mierke, Jessica Mikrut, Kalina Miner, Matthew Minning, Mallory Mosier, Nicholas Munsey, Keegan Murphy, Megan Myrick, Jackson Norman, Karen Offringa-VanBelkum,  Tyler Oldendick, Chris Ortiz-Gonzalez, Marcelo Padilla;
Also, Priyansi Patel, Sky Patterson, Joshua Pecenka, Daniel Pereira, Kirra Perry, Calie Peterson, Mila Pham, Theresa Nhung Pham, Stella PierreLouis, Tristan Pietron, Rhea Pintor, Madison Pitts, Justin Pollock, Taysia Porter, Kaitlyn Pray, Sydney Prindiville, Sarah Quayle, Chase Quinlan, Katelyn Ralston, Elizabeth Ramirez, Roshanna Rash, Ryan Renshaw, Murphy Ringer, Andrew Rios, Alfred Roberts, Miguel Rodriguez, Nikita Rodriguez, Michael Rosario Marte, Donovan Ross, Theodore Rovolis, Kyle Rushing;
Also, Anthony Salazar, Jacob Sanderlin, Anna Sapp, Geoffrey Sawers, Elizabeth Senefeld, Zachary Sewell, Delaney Sheppard, Cassidy Shin, Arayah Simons, Andrew Smith, Lilliana Smith, Maximus Smith, Thomas Smith, Abraham Song, David Stem, Angelina Stevens, Sydney Strickland, Madelyn Sutton, Christopher Sylvester, Cassie Taylor, Rayanne Taylor, Nebeyu Tedla, Tristan Terry, Hannah Thoman, Evan Toombs;
Also, Dylan Tsui, Brianna Underwood, Patrick Vickers, Joseph Wacha, Nolan Wampler, Natalie Ward, William Webb, Christian Weddell, Luke Whetstone, Loren Whitley, Kalia Whyte, Parker Williams, Ava Willis, Elizabeth Willis, Casey Wood, Isabella Wood, Olivia Woodworth, Joshua Woolley, Abigail Workman, Mia Workman, Katherine Works, Skylar Yawn, Zoe Zervis, Joshua Zoufal and Luke Zwicker.

Seventh grade
Armando Acosta, Gabriel Adams, Caroline Adamski, Emma Albaugh, Alexandria Allbritton, Faith Anderson, Madchen Arai, Amanda Ayers, Josephine Azeem, Abimbola Banjoko, James Barber, Breanna Barrett, Jason Baskins, Connor Baughman, Megan Bausch, Victoria Bayens, Cooper Beeson, Emily Bell, Lara Bellafiore, Shannon Berry, Dante Blevins, Cassidy Bradshaw, Cade Bromm, Logan Brown, Cayleigh Burgdorf, Miranda Burgstiner, Sierra Byrd, Grace Cantele, Frances Casaine-Valentin, Madeline Castle;
Also, Trisha Chia, Graham Cowan, Skylaur Crawford, Aubree Cummings, Jordan Davis, Hayden Decker, Sydney DeLong, Christopher Denton, Regan Derr, Stephanie Duchaine, Nathan Durham, Justin Eckert, Michael Evers, Brooke Fadness, Erika Fahy, Rubin Fergerson, Emma Fisher, Victoria Flores, Rebecca Forristal, Ashton Fowler, Riley Franzel, Adriana Garrett, Sara Garrett, Adriene Gaskin, Victoria George, Antonio Giambruno, Tonya Gill, Cole Gilliam, Mackenzie Gilliland, Sophie Giorgianni, Jessica Glass;
Also, William Graham, Kasey Green, Maya Greene, Luke Griffin, Haley Guisinger, Cole Hanlin, Tyler Harrison, Savannah Harrold, Jade Heindl, Luke Heneise, Veronica Hermanns, Makenna Hess-Fletcher, Trenton Higginbotham, William Huffstutler, Logan Huggins, Richard Ingram, Ariana Jenkins, AnaStacia Jennings, Trinity Jennings, Eric Jones, Madison Kirkland, Grace Kiser, Lauren Knussmann, Zoltan Kovacs, Alexandra Kroken, Sarah LaVally, Charlize Lenzy, Kristy Lightsey, Alexander Littlefield, David London;
Also, Deanna Lyde, Cody Macey, Evan Magness, Vanessa Malave, Lauren Maricle, Heidi Marshall, Madeline Martinson, Ethan McDonald, Brian McGarry, Taylor Megginson, Nicole Melnyk, Michael Menhart, Bronson Moore, Meghan Moran, Zachary Moser, Camden Mulkey, Donovan Murray, Michael Nguyen, Marcela Niles, Sophia Nygaard, Caroline Odom, Oluwaseun Oguntunmibi, Matthew Overstreet, Kaitlyn Page, Bailey Pelletier, Amber Peres, Joseph Perez-Rivera, Joseph Petrino, Chelsea Pham;
Also, Francis Xavier Pham, Macy Pham, Tiaras Polite, Christopher Poole, Jennifer Prewitt,  David Pullin, Rachel Quayle, John Ramsey, Austin Reed, William Renshaw, Hailey Rey, Ruthie Riley, Destinee Rivera, Victor Rivera, Chase Robbins, Lucy Robbins, Janie Roberts, Zoe Robertson, Abigail Rodriguez-Colon, Victor Rohrbacker, Jade Rojas, Julia Rowand, Abigail Roy, Turner Russell, Savannah Rutland, Christina Rymer, Logan Schartung, Mark Shepherd, William Shuman, Dany Shwayri, Sadie Siegel, Mya Singleton;
Also, Emily Smith, James Smith, Joseph Smithers, Agboade Sobowale, Jackson Speer, Jenna Sprinkle, Valerie Sprole, Darienne Stembridge, Evan Stewart, Joshua Stinson, Ashten Stone, Erin Strazza, Blake Strickland, Brittany Strickland, Peter Sullivan, Luke Sweeney, Austin Taylor, Haley Taylor, N’Kenga Thomas, Julianna Tillman, Robert Tucker, Gabrielle Valenzuela, Carly Vargas, Tu Vu, Hannah Walden, Shawn Warren, Kiara Washington, Troy Watley, Nathan Welch, Emily White, Taylor Wilson, Katherine Wood, Imani Woolverton, Vicky Yang, Alexander Yarborough and Hannah Yontz.

Eighth grade
Catteara Allred, Jacob Altis, Tacy Altvater, Avery Atwood, Althea Awe, Adara Bacon, Tatiana Baker, Robert Bardsley, Whitney Barkey, William Barnes, Kaitlyn Beasley, Dashon Bennett, Tiffany Bentley, Madison Blanton, Alecia Breen, Ryan Brigance, Kira Brown, Alexandra Bryant, Kaila Chandler, Braden Chapman, Jacob Collins, Joshua Collins, Greyson Cook, Kaitlin Cooper, Emme Corson, Veronica Cox, John Daniel, Elizabeth Dobson, Payton Douglas, Calina Eljam, Caitlin Elkins, Peyton Ferguson, Rachel Fischer;
Also, Carly Florance, Sarah Ford, Zachery Fortson, Virginia Fountain, Tiara Gandy, Natalie GaNun, Dakota Garcia, Nicholas Giangacomo, Kipland Gibson, Joanie Giuseffi, Xzavior Goeman, Ashton Gorlesky, Madison Grall, Joshua Gramazio, Savannah Hamilton, Madelyn Hansen, Jaime Harkness, Ashley Harrelson, Victoria Hatchett, Abigail Henderson, Braden Henle, Hunter Holley, Samantha Howley, Garrett Hudson, Lauren Hudson, Sadie Ingram, Ashleigh Irby, Sidney Jankowski, Ansley Johnson;
Also, Arika Johnson, Jacob Jones, Matthew Jones, Keely Kasper, Delaney Keller, Kyleigh Kestner, Yumin Kim, Ryan Knight, Jon Kodak, Joshua Kong, Madison Kornegay, Helena Kroleski, Katherine Landers, Sophia Landry, Daryn Lane, Hannah Larson, Jacqueline Lea, Gwendolyn Leahy, Marisa Legas, Caleb Loring, Zoe Mabrey, Zachary Macdonald, Elica Marcellin, Jazlyn Martin, Logan Martin, Audrey McGill, William McGrath, Jonathan McLaughlin, Evan McMahan, Sterling McNair, Bobbi Mehlhorn;
Also, Christina Meiers, Ethan Melton, Alison Miller, Whitney Miller, Mason Murphy, Andrew Neuman, Lynn Nguyen, Monica Nguyen, Bridgette Noland, Sun Oh, Robert Olmr, Makinley Pack, Niral Patel, Alexis Payne, Jalen Pells, Gianna Perani, Keira Petermann, Daniel Pickett, Cameron Pipes, David Porter, Collin Prindiville, Stephen Puhalla, Nathan Redman, Christian Rehfuss, Johnathan Rennie, James Reynolds, John Roberts, Dylan Robinson, Jesse Rogers, Raquel Rondeau, Trevor Ryan, Shannon Scarboro;
Also, Nicholas Schell, Savannah Schell, Justin Schofield, Christian Scholar, Sydnee Sears, Christopher Sewell, Nicholas Shimalla, Dawson Shores, Reid Skibicki, Gallentia Smith, Kaylee Smith, Noah Smith, Devon Spiva, Aubrey Steele, Christopher Stewart, Adyln Stubbendeck, Lukas Takacs, Frealon Thomas, Juliana Thornton, Peggy Tompkins, Luis Torres, Kristen Tucker, Leslee Underwood, Dana VanDerHeyden, Blake Vaught, Christian Vauiso, Callista Villagomez, Zebadiah Walizer, Avery Waters, Cierra Wathen, Ian Watson, Rebekah Wilder, Mark Wilson, Tanner Woodie and ChingHung Yang.

 

Comments

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

Most Popular


Please wait ...