View Mobile Site

Richmond Hill High School honor roll

  • Bookmark and Share

Prime Time Specialty Mini Grid WIDGET

Tonight in Prime Time

Enter your ZIP code below to see local listings.
POSTED: November 5, 2012 10:29 a.m.

The following students were named to the honor for the first nine-week grading period at Richmond Hill High School:

Ninth grade

Kennedy Allen, Alexis Arai, Lena Auth, Nathaniel Ayers, Emily Baer, Katie Barnes, Kelly Bausum, William Beardsley, Allison Benson, Emily Bevars, Chesney Bromm, Desmond Brown, Eric Brown, Jacquelyn Buelow, Jamie Bunting, Cassidy Burbage, Madison Burmester, Anna Cabrera, Shania Cain, Ashley Callahan, Leslie Carson, Megan Carter, Charles Castle, William Chandler, Ethan Clawiter, Katie Claycomb, Levi Cole, Warren Collins, Nicholas Condroski, Maddison Cook and Natalie Corbin.

Also, Garrett Corbin, Grayson Cowan, Colin Crawford, Laterica Crawford, Jordan Davidson, Alejandro Davila, Erin DeLoach, Matthew DeMond, Ryan Donna, Connor Duckworth, Noah Eastwood, Abby Eichhorn, Kalan Eppley, Aubree Estep, Gerald Evans, Mauricio Farinacci, Ashlyn Fesperman, Michael Flaherty, Deneisha Fleming, Josephine Folino, Jacob Forristal, Madison Forsyth, Troy Fortson, Jackson Freund, David Fritts, Sarah Furlong, Kaitlin Furlong, Bayley George, Zachary Glasscock, Juliet Grant, Blaise Grignon, Jordyn Gulle, Zachary Haines, Justin Hallman and William Hammesfahr.

Also, Matthew Hammesfahr, Rachel Hammesfahr, Emma Hampe, Kerri Hardy, Jordan Harpe, Asael Hernandez Loredo, Isaiah Hill, Benjamin Hulsey, Morgan Hunter, Leah Infinger, Emily Insalaco, Jena Jacobs, Nicholas Jacobsen, Brennan Jamar, Marion Jeffers, Jordan Jones, Sarah Jones, Brianna Kelly, Kevin Kim, Jiho Kim, Katherine Kocher, Isabelle Kovacs, Ayem Kpenkaan, Nickolas Kramer, Kylie Krisiewicz, Nurah Lambert, Tyler Lamborn, Jennifer Landers, Jordan Landing, Perrice Ledbetter, Alexandrea LeVines, Marina Levochkina, Skyler Lopez, Nicholas Lynes and Elisabeth Malloy.

Also, Lindsey Mapes, Sabria Marquez, William Martin, Megan McFarland, Rebecca McGaughey, Huntyr Menezes, Makayla Miller, Raven Mitchell, Kiley Murray, Kagen Nicholls, Charlotte Nichols, Erin Noland, Hailee Noland-Kennedy, Adrienne Oliver, Austin Overby, Allston Oxenrider, Andrew Palmer, Alyssa Patel, DaMarcus Patterson, Anna Petrino, Teresa Pham, Charlysa President, Devon Preston, Kylah Reed, Qi Ren, Mia Ricciardi Kling, Dylan Rice, Ashlyn Richter, Francisco Rivera, Marcus Roberts, Ivy Robertson, Emmanuel Rodriguez, Shane Rowand, Jacob Royal and James Rymer.

Also, Nicole Salazar, Karla Sanchez Vera, Porsche Sandow, Payton Saunders, Kaelan Schartung, Erin Scooler, Minye Seok, Rachel Shepherd, Corinna Shimalla, Charrese Sibley, Nathan Skaggs, Denver Smith, Miranda Smith, Sarah Smith, Haley Smith, Damion Spivey, Nikolas Stamper, Sabra Steele, Turner Stephenson, Logan Strickland, Cameron Styer, Savannah Terry and Tyler Thompkins.

Also, Veronica Thompson, Carol Underwood, Madison Vargas, Ashley Vittoria, Jay Wadeson, Jordan Walker, William Wallace, James Ward, Brianna Wathen, Andrew Watt, Bailey Welser, Nicholas Wheeler, Victoria White, Diana Wilson, Ethan Woodcock, Jeremy Word, Amanda Worden, Alexander Wulforst, Paul Yarborough and Kevin Zhu.

10th grade

Blake Addison, Tyler Arnold, Aderemi Awe, Zachary Balcomb, Victoria Barrett, Jacqueline Baublitz, Caroline Beach, Anna Beardsley, Madison Beecher, Ryan Belcher, Zachary Bennett, Alexander Bensman, Andrew Bi, Rachel Bickes, Tyler Bond, Janaya Booker, Lora Bost, Donald Bouler, Matthew Boyce, Caleb Branham, Tyler Braver, Dana Brigance, Cameron Brooks, Kyle Brown, Logan Bryant, Madison Buck, Ryan Busteed, Zachary Bynum, Kyle Caleca, Glenn Carlson, Carolyne Casaine, Robert Chapman, Joslyne Cohen, Marin Coleman, Madison Connor, Eric Costello and Promise Costello.

Also, Caroline Cox, Allena Cox, Alyssa Craft, Ally Crum, Brennan Daniel, Syncere Dargan, Lindsay Davis, Joseph Davis, Michelle Davis, Geena Denton, Valentin Dimitrov, Madeline Donna, Kayla Edwards, Brian Eichhorn, Jessica Elkins, Megan Evans, Jessica Fields, Jaden Freeze, Nadia Gaines, Colby Galbreath, Garrett Garner, Angela George, Cecelia Giangacomo, Chloe Giorgianni, Sean Giuseffi, Suzanne Gizzi, Sarah Godfrey, Kaitlyn Grant, Madison Groves, Claire Halliburton, MaryAnne Harper, Austyn Harris, Rashad Harris, JoAnna Hart, Alison Harvey, Brooke Haws and Armand Hebert.

Also, Hannah Henderson, Ashlyn Henderson, Amanda Henman, Tanner Hicks, Sophia Hofeling, Emily Hollowell, Ashley Hoskins, Austin Huffstutler, Samuel Impavido, Kiana Jackson, James Jankowski, Jennifer Janowski, Brendan Jarboe, Fabria JnoBaptiste, Blake Johnson, Justine Kaasch, Jesse Koon, Naveen Kormath, Brandon Lahmann, Tiffany Lam, Nguyen Lam, Michael LaVally, Kirsten Leibfried, Briana Linton, Airam Lopez, Anna Lott, Jacob Mabrey, Maximilian Makhinson, Jasmine Marquez, Kristen Marshall, Katie Martin, Andrew May, Allison McCallum and Mackenzee McCauley.

Also, Richard Meguiar, Jamie Menhart, Erin Milligan, Kaitlynn Milton, Prabhjot Minhas, Quis Mojadedi, Desmond Morris, Danielle Mullis, John Murphy, Imani Nelson, Theresa Nguyen, AndrewTrong Nguyen, Aries Nieves, Madison Nygaard, Ishani Patel, Misri Patel, Rachel Peeples, Justin Phillips, Cameron Piper, Casey Qua, Emily Queen, James Roberts, Madison Rogers, Isaiah Rohrbacker, Jordan Ruff, Caleb Russell, Floribeth Schott, Courtney Schwartz, Shirley Senefeld, Melinda Shadoan, Luke Shadrick, Jennifer Sheppard, Conner Shortridge and Christina Smith.

Also, Samantha Smithers, Tamara Snyder, Ashley Spyers, Taylor Stevens, Quinn Stubblefield, Emily Sullivan, Skylar Swanson, Shelbi Swindell, Lisa Thomas, Gary Tompkins, Desiree Tucker, Derek Tucker, Ashley Underwood, Thomas Valenzuela, Quintin Van Rensburg, Jacob Vidacovich, Alessandra Vieira, Arthur Waldman, Elizabeth Wallace, Bragan Walsh, Bailey Walsh, Audra Warren, Derek Watson, Michael Wells, Bristin Whitley, Kyle Whyte, Caroline Williams, Savanah Williams, Tyler Williams, Francis Willis, Shelby Winbon, Dwight Winters, Samuel Woodie, Jaleah Woods, Tamirah Wright, Jonathan Zellner and Daniel Zoufal.

11th grade

Kaitlyn Baker, Sarah Barry, Brittany Becker, Savannah Beecher, Makella Bergsmith, Molly Berland, Jordan Blaine, Emily Blankenship, Crystal Blum, Lorraine Bonilla, Taylor Brantley, Gary Brewer, Jacqueline Brown, Megan Brown, Alyssa Burgess, Allison Burt, Masarra Bushnaq, Sommer Byrd, Kirstyn Cardwell, Catherine Carl, Melanie Chandler, Chelsea Covington, Brian Cox, Stephanie Darieng, Cristy Davenport, Montana Dean, Jordan Del Sardo, Marcie DeMond, Jessica Diaz, Mary Doepp, Emily Eichhorn, Amanda Elliott, Alexandra Elliott, Faith Ferrell, Nicholas Fitzgerald and Hannah Flaherty.

Also, Erin Fortenberry, Olivia Fortson, Brandy Franklin, Darrell Fullmer, Bridget Gompper, James Gormley, Kaila Green, Madison Grieninger, Kaitlin Groneck, Stephanie Hahn, Brett Hall, Benjamin Hart, Robert Hester, Katherine Hester, Tyler Hoeksema, Chandler Holmes, Brandon Hood, Zachariah Humrich, Keeara Jackson, Aubrey Jaeger, Ashleah Jeffery, Brooke Jenkins, Zachary Jones, Brittney Jones, Mitchell Jones, Micah Kanicki, Sydney Koenig, Kyle Kramer, Christina Krebs, Nguyen Lam, Joshua Lawhon, Marian Lemmons, Austin Lord, Sophia Lorimer, Zoe Mapes and Giovanni Marte.

Also, Alexander Martinez, Levone McBeth, Kristen McCauley, Lydia McKee, Loretta McKee, David Messinger, John Mikrut, Carly Mills, Nicole Mitchell, Andrew Molloy, Stefano Mongalo, Bryanna Moodie, Daijah Morrison, Erin Morrissey, Marcus Neeley, Jennifer Nethery, Vy Nguyen, Hanna Panch, Charis Peterson, Catherine Petrino, Christopher Ralston, Joshua Range, Logan Ravita, Thomas Re, Jacob Redman, Taylor Reed, Chad Rodriguez, Logan Rooker, Benjamin Ruff and Christina Ryan.

Also, Igor Rybin, Haneefah Saleem, Antonia Sampson, Faiz Saulat, Alyssa Scarboro, Ragan Schaff, Alyssa Schiffman, Sydney Scooler, Allison Sheppard, Sydney Smith, Adewunmi Sobowale, Kristen Sparks, Logan Stewart, Sarah Strazza, Alexandra Thompson, Dylan Vauiso, Kaitlin Watley, Jacob Watson, Jacob Williams, Andrea Wright and Diane Yi.

12th grade

Caitlin Alia, Dominique Allen, Jessica Allen, Lizette Arnold, Sean Balas, Jake Balke, Lauren Barrett, Shae Barthel, Benjamin Beeson, Charles Beveridge, Miranda Bickes, Ethan Bowling, Dominic Caggiano, Kevin Caleca, Katelyn Capra, Cayman Cardiff, Heidi Cardona, Na’im Carlyle, Heather Carpenter, Nicole Casper, Kayla Casto, Lauren Chesney, Alec Childres, Erika Christensen, Thomas Conn, Ciara Cosby, Bailee Croy, Dallas Daniel, Jilliana Davila, Kelvin Davis, Brian DeMello, Ashlei Dixon, Devin Doney, Kelsey Duede, Amanda England, Kyle Florance and Gabrielle Folino.

Also, Jeffrey Fortier, Paul Gale, Sutton Garrett, Valida Garrett, Courtni Gibson, Charmia Graham, Kenneth Green, Tekais Grisby, Jenna Gulle, Krysten Hardee, Ashley Harkness, Shaquithea Harris, Jonathan Hatala, Chloe Hayes, Jeremiah Hill, Zaak Hinz, Ouzal Hinz, Austin Howard, Jason Hsu, Erika Huckaby, Melissa Hundley, Trenton Jamar, Cydney James, David Katzman, Ashley Kennedy, Savannah Kernen, Kellie Keyes, Haley Kodak, Roxanne Kovacs, Erica Kuykendall, Aubree’ Larson, Lyndzee Lawver, Kenneth Lee, Kenneth Lineback, Kierra Lynch, Connor MacDonald and Meredith Malloy.

Also, Kelsey Matthews, Lauren Maxwell, Sarah Mazur, Mallory McGee, Samuel McPherson, Raphael Miller, Stephanie Miller, Blake Miller, Wais Mojadedi, Jacqueline Monroe, Emma Morris, Ryan Morrissey, Ashlee Moser, Cleo Naizer, Brandon Naquin, Ly Nguyen, Malik Nixon, Shannon Noland, Audrey Norman, Caitlyn Oliver, Kevin Olson, Emily Pearson, Makayla Peny, Tatjuana Phillips, Jasmine Phillips, Christina Pitts, Ivonna Porter, Hannah Pursley, Matthew Quinn and Brittany Railing.

Also, Sean Rice, Raeanne Robertson, Canon Rooker, Austin Schneider, Alexandra Shimalla, Alexander Shorey, William Short, Pamela Shwayri, Paige Siegel, Steven Slack, Merissa Smith, Fairley Smith, Kayla Smith, William Starnes, Kerik Surla, Donovon Sutton, Makaili Taylor, Kayla Taylor, Nathan Teachey, Madison Thompson, Samantha Topper, Yufei Wang, Claire Weinstein and Matthew Zamjohn.

 

Comments

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

Most Popular


Please wait ...