View Mobile Site

BC Elementary Honor Roll

  • Bookmark and Share

Prime Time Specialty Mini Grid WIDGET

Tonight in Prime Time

Enter your ZIP code below to see local listings.
POSTED: November 21, 2007 5:00 a.m.

Bryan County Elementary School first nine weeks honor rolll, by grade and room number.

 

3rd grade

Room 303

Merry Bentley, Christian Laine, Camron Howard, Conner Schaffer.

Room 304

Selena Hernandez, Sean Lawson, Rebecca Sauls, Briana Smith, Kaylin Wardlaw.

Room 306

Banks Madison, Julianne Brown, Kaelyn Butler, Calin DeLoach, Aaron Harvey, Ashley Holton, Bradley Howard, Marshall Livingston, Devon O’Connor, Justin Patterson, Jonathan Saviskas, Logan Seger, Cassidy Williams.

Room 307

Matthew Boutwell, Cody Cameron, Courtney Kirkland, Zachery Turner, Alayana Williams, Nathan Woods.

Room 312

Avery Adams, Celayne Byrd, Jacob Conner, Skylar Grantham, Ashley Kramer, Kimonti Murray, LeAnna Williams.

Room 313

Alyssa Edwards, Jeanni Hollingsworth, Darron Joens, Hannah Mathias, Richardson Morgan, Ashley Nelson, Alyssa Smith.

Room 315

Jeb Boyette, Kenneth Emeott, Chanon Mingledorff, Brian Morgan, Sabrina Peoples-Amory, James Threatt.

Room 316

Nicholes Canevit, Hannah Ham, Angel Mestey, James Shreve, Courtny Wilkerson.

4th grade

Room 309

Alyshia Jones, Allison Lamb, Victoria Lanier, Thomas Leggett, Jordyn Manning, Cassie Mock, Damian Rios, Jakob Romburg.

Room 415

Donovein Everett, Markus Johnson, Hayla Strickland.

Room 416

Samtha Boyd, Jennifer Green, Kristopher Meekins, Cody Natvik, Zacharay Padilla, Apurv Patel, Serena Rosado, King Drakarr Shatten, Travis Smith, Katrina Stillwell.

Room 417

Lindsay Bowen, Colin Crawford, Erin Findley, Sirra Harn, Madison Leggett, Aaron Pope, Jacob Richardson, Phillip Riggs, Terrence Riley, CayLeigh Sapp, Samantha Shuman.

Room 419

Brooke Barfield, Ethan Cohrs, Raymond Dooman, Quran George, Brandie King, Kaylin Leggett, Ashleigh Riggs, Ayana Roberson, Taylor Roop, Lianna Shuman.

Room 424

Alexandria Mangum, Samantha Myers, Ineko Powell, Richard Rogers, Narayan Saviskas.

Room 425

Brittany Barnard, Hannah Cranman, Russell Dickerson, Patiance Furman, Maci Holton Sarah Hughes, Samantha Murray, Jesse Pawloski.

Room 507

Joshua Barrow, Keindre Gordon, Ethan Perry.

5th grade

Room 420

Kayla Austin, Utiver Brown.

Room 505

Aaliyah Carter, Maegan Payne, Colby Southerland, Brandon Taylor.

Room 508

Justin Gunn, Andrew Hoover, Parker McDaniel, Lydia Szlasa, Opal Warren.

Room 509

Kaitlyn Counterman, George Ferreira, Robert Flint, Ashley Gibbs, Kaitlyn Grant, Rachel Hagan, Elizabeth Hawkins, Katelyn Jackson, Joshua Neagley, Michael Settles, Paige Shuman, Grant Tillman, Madison White.

Room 510

Christopher Aguilar, Brett Bacon, Makenzie Bunton, Grant Christian, Megan Doyle, Brooke Edwards, Darren Hollingsworth, Brittany Magnotti, Chesney McFarland, Barbara O’Connor, Tamara Synder, Ciara Zarr.

Room 511

Joshua Jones, Allison Williams.

Room 512

Cierra Barratta, Meagan Brown, Marcus Johnson, Jay Patel, Tam Vo.

 

Comments

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

Most Popular


Please wait ...